Sign In | Join Free | My sexlywedding.com
sexlywedding.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Telephone Accessories >

Planar Lightwave Circuits

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    planar lightwave circuits

    All planar lightwave circuits wholesalers & planar lightwave circuits manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide planar lightwave circuits products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1352 products from planar lightwave circuits Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Steel Tube Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter SCUPC 1x16 PLC Splitter For FTTC from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Steel Tube Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter SCUPC 1x16 PLC Splitter For FTTC Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter (PLC Splitter) is based on planar waveguide optical power distribution products, with low insertion loss and polarization dependent loss, small ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Low Insertion Loss 1 8 Single Mode Cassette Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter G657A1 Fiber Type from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-PLCLGXC

    Place of Origin:China, Mainland

    ... can offer you very competitive price, fast lead time and 7/24 on-line service. Overview Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTTH Small Passive 1x4 Fiber Optic Beam Splitter , Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:1 * 4 SC / UPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Small Passive Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Plastic Data Communication 1 * 4 Description Fiber Optic Splitter is also called Beam Splitter, it is based on a quartz substrate of an integrated waveguide optical power distribution device, similar to a ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap ODF FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , 19" Rack 1U Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SPLC-18(4in1)-2-0-0-0-D3-LU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...ODF FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , 19" Rack 1U Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Description Planar lightwave circuit PLC splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap FTTH / CATV / Telecom Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Single Mode 55dB from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...FTTH / CATV / Telecom Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Single Mode 55dB Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly splitting. The PLC Splitter is built based on ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap 2XN Series Fiber PLC Splitter , Planar Lightwave Circuit Optical Fiber Splitter from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:2x4 Fiber PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...2XN Series Fiber PLC Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit Optical Fiber Splitter Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be used 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Planar Lightwave Circuit PLC Optical Splitter FC APC Adapter , Single Mode Fiber Splitter 1x8 from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:PLC-LGX-1x8-FCA

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Planar Lightwave Circuit PLC Optical Splitter FC APC Adapter , Single Mode Fiber Splitter 1x8 Fiber optic PLC Spltiter ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Outdoor 2 Way PLC Optical Splitter , Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:1-24 PLC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Outdoor 2 Way PLC Optical Splitter , Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Quick Detail: Fiber type: G652D, G657A1, G657A2 Cable jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP Cable ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Mini PLC Optical Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter 2 Years Warranty OEM from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Mini PLC Optical Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter 2 Years Warranty OEM 1. Description 1). Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x16 Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter With 3.00m Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:FTTH Fiber optic PLC Splitter 1*16

    Place of Origin:China

    Factory supply FTTH Fiber optic PLC Splitter 1*16 with 3.00 Cable Features Low excess loss & High performan Good uniformity & Low PDL Small package size Various connector type & Package Size available Applications Telecommunications networks CATV system ...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1x4 Way PLC Splitter Module Planar Lightwave Circuit Blockless Type Module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-1x4 PLC Splitter Module

    Place of Origin:China

    ... diameter fiber GEZHI PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) splitters are Single Mode Splitters with an even split ratio from one input fiber to multiple output fibers. It is based on planar lightwave circuit technology and provides a low...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Custom Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter , ROHS PLC Splitter Module Low PDL Compact Design from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:1xN and 2xN splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter 1xN and 2xN splitter products,GR-1209-CORE and GR-1221-CORE standards Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Singlemode Connectorized LC/UPC 1x4PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) Splitters from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:1x4PLC

    ...Singlemode Connectorized LC/UPC 1x4PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) Splitters Description of PLC Splitter: PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) Splitters are Single Mode Splitters with an even split ratio from one input fiber to ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap ABS Platic Box Optical Fiber Splitter , PLanar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Module FC 1.5M from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:YD-PLC-MM-104-FC-15

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...1x4 PLC Splitter ABS Platic Box, PLanar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) Splitter Module FC 1.5M Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Lightweight Single Mode Fiber Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter With SC/APC Connectors from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1080B-32SCA

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...1x32 Single Mode PLC Splitter (Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter) with SC/APC Connectors​ Description The MT-1080B-32SCA are developed based on unique ...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) Fiber Optic Splitter ABS 1*16 For Network from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:PLC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Gungdong,China

    ...Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) ABS 1*16 optical fiber splitter for network Fiber optic splitter, also known as a beam ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Planar Lightwave Circuit Fiber Optic PLC Splitter For Transmission System from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KELONG

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Planar Lightwave Circuit Fiber Optic PLC Splitter For Transmission System PLC Splitter Same as cable transmission system,optical ...

    Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap sell 1xN PLC Splitter-Single Mode, planar lightwave circuit from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:VFIBRE

    Place of Origin:CN

    ...1xN PLC Splitter-Single Mode ABS box package Stainless Steel tube package Planar Lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a device designed to manage optical power. It’s fabricated silica optical waveguide technology ...

    VFIBRE LIMITED
    Active Member

    Buy cheap 1 x 2  chnanels Planar lightwave circuit PLC Splitter optical power management from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Baudcom

    Model Number:BD-SPLITTER-02 / cassette

    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    ...Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical ...

    Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap 1x32 Blockless Fiber PLC Splitter 900um fiber, planar lightwave circuit splitter from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:hopu

    Model Number:PLC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Blockless Fiber PLC Splitter 900um fiber PLC Splitter (PON Splitter) Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical ...

    Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0