Sign In | Join Free | My sexlywedding.com
sexlywedding.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    xfp 10g zr

    All xfp 10g zr wholesalers & xfp 10g zr manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide xfp 10g zr products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1434 products from xfp 10g zr Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-XFP-10G-ZR

    Place of Origin:China

    Compatible Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver , XFP 10G ZR 1550nm 80km With LC Connector XFP-10G-ZR Features 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae, 10GBASE ZR/ZW 1550nm cooled EML DFB transmitter with TEC, APD photo-detector XFP Mechanical interface with bail latch and hot pluggable XFP High Speed Electrical Interface 2-wire interface for management and digital diagnostic monitor Operating case temperature: 0 to 70 °C All-metal housing for superior EMI performance Advanced firmware allow .

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-ZR-A

    DFB APD 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Optical Transceiver For SMF SFP-10G-ZR Specification: P/N SFP-10G-ZR-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 80KM Wavelength 1550nm Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connector The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-ZR

    10GBASE-ZR SMF XFP Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 , Dual LC Connector Compatible Juniper XFP Optical transceiver module for 10GBASE-ZR SMF , dual LC connector XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 Specification: P/N XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 Datarate 10G/ps Distance 80KM Wavelength 1550nm Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datecom 10G Ethernet/ 10x FC Telcom OC192/STM-64 Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand PrimusIT,

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-XFP-10G-ZR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Compatible Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver , XFP 10G ZR 1550nm 80km With LC Connector XFP-10G-ZR Features 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae, 10GBASE ZR/ZW 1550nm cooled EML DFB transmitter with TEC, APD photo-detector XFP Mechanical...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10G ZR XFP 1550nm SMF 10ge transceiver xfp 100km Description: HD-XFP-ER transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can support diverse applications for SDH/Sonet equipment including FEC (9.95Gb/s to 10....

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-ZR

    ...10GBASE-ZR SMF XFP Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 , Dual LC Connector Compatible Juniper XFP Optical transceiver module for 10GBASE-ZR SMF , dual LC connector XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 Specification: P/N XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 Datarate 10G/ps Distance 80KM...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Gezhi

    Model Number:GX-H155-ZRC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...80KM 1550nm SM XFP 10g Optical Transceiver , Cisco compatible fiber optic transceiver GX-H155-ZRC 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver, 80Km Reach Features: ♦ XFP MSA Compliant ♦ Data rate from 9.95 Gbps to 11.1Gbps ♦ No...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-6603SX

    ...SFP+ To XFP 10G OEO Optical Media Converter For Network Backbone 16slot multifunctional management system is a Ethernet and SDH ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:XFP-10G-MM-SR-A

    ...10GBASE-SR CISCO Compatible 10G XFP Module For MMF XFP-10G-MM-SR Description: The AscentOptics 10G XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:POFLINK

    Model Number:XFP-10G-SR|XFP-10G-LR|XFP-10G-ER|XFP-10G-ZR

    ... signal rates of 9.95 Gb/s to 11.3 Gb/s. It is fully compliant to XFP MSA Rev 4.5. Our XFP Transceiver is also a small form factor hot pluggable module, its maximum link length is...

    Shenzhen POFLINK Optical Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-XFP-ZR

    ...BIDI 10G XFP Transceivers Compatible Alcatel XFP-10G-ZR 80km Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number 6C-XFP-ZR Data Rate 10G Connector LC Distance 80km Temperature -5℃-70℃ Source DFB+PIN Wavelength 1550nm DDMI YES Media ...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:SPT-XFP-ER

    ... Fiber 1310nm 10G XFP 10G XFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm 40km With DDM Specifications 10G XFP Module SR,LR,ER are available Compatiable with many kinds of equipment RoHS FCC CE certificates Fast delivery 10G XFP Module 10G XFP 1310nm 40km...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-Link

    Model Number:XFP-10G-ZR

    ...BIDI 10G XFP Transceivers Compatible Alcatel XFP-10G-ZR 80km, BIDI 10G XFP Transceivers The WDM or Bi-Directional SFP is a compact optical transceiver module used for both ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:HTT

    Model Number:10G XFP Fiber optic transceiver module

    ...XFP 10G Duplex LC communication module • 850nm 10G 300M XFP MMF fiber-optic transceiver • 1310nm 10G 2km XFP SMF data transmission module • 1310nm 10G 10km XFP SMF fiber optic module • 1550nm 10G 40km XFP SMF transmitter and receiver • 1550nm 10G...

    Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLXFP1510GZR

    ...10G ZR XFP Optical Transceiver 1550nm 80km For Fibre Channel TUV CE FCC Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 80km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-ZR 10G Ethernet, SONET OC-192...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-XFP-ZR

    ... 10G XFP ZR XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 2.XFP 80km Reach 3.delivery:prompt 1-3days 4.Juniper compatible 80km 10G XFP ZR-XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2- - -80km 10G XFP ZR- XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 2.XFP 80km Reach 3.delivery:prompt 1-3days 4.Allied compatible - - Features -XFP...

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    Brand Name:10Gtek

    ...Product Name: XFP 10GBase-ZR 1550nm 80KM (XFP-10GZR-OC192LR) Keywords: XFP , 10GbE, 10GBase, Optical module, Transceiver, XFP-10G-MM-SR, XFP-10GLR-OC192SR, XFP-10GER-OC192IR, XFP-10GZR-OC192LR Description: XFP(10GbE Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable) is ...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:shanghai

    Brand Name:OEM

    ...: 10Gb/s Form: XFP Product Name: XFP Optical Transceiver Support: SDH Network Wavelenth: 1550nm Appliaction: 10GBASE-ZR 10G Ethernet 10G ZR XFP Optical Transceiver 1550nm 80km For Fibre Channel TUV CE FCC Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10Gb...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Shine Peak

    Model Number:SP-GMK3

    Place of Origin:China

    Description: SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/H, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel and...

    Shine Peak Group(HK) Limited
    Site Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:chengdu

    Model Number:GACX-1596-80

    ... range -5C to 70C * RoHS, CE, FDA, FCC, TUV etc certifactes Applications * 10GBASE-ZR 10G Ethernet * 1200-SM-LL-L 10G Fibre Channel * SONET OC-192 IR-2 * SDH STM S-64.2b * SONET OC-192...

    Gigac Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Categories:cisco

    Telephone:86--

    Country/Region:china

    ...10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connector We also have the following ...

    Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    HongKong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Product Description XFP 10G ZR Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550nm wavelength, 80km reach, dual LC connector Features: - 850nm;1310nm;1550nm ...

    Shenzhen Haili Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-10G-MC-XR1

    ...XFP to RJ45 10g media converter Fiber optic converter Key feature: *support jumbo frame *transparent transport and very low delay *support itut prescribed DWDM/CWDM wavelength *support dmi function for XFP fiber module...

    Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0